TaLIVE VÝSLEDKY SOBOTY ZDE:
SKUPINA A | |||||||||||
SKUPINA A | FK Minsk | MFK Vítkovice | FC Sparta Brno | FK SK Polanka | FC Vsetín | TJ Malé Hoštice | Academy Praha | Frýdlant n./Ostr. | SKÓRE | BODY | POŘADÍ |
FK Minsk | L | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 8:0 | 24:9 | 16 | 2 |
MFK Vítkovice | 0:2 | A | 1:2 | 4:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 6:0 | 16:10 | 10 | 5 |
FC Sparta Brno | 1:3 | 2:1 | N | 6:1 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 20:12 | 12 | 4 |
FK SK Polanka | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:6 | D | 0:8 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:8 | 3:28 | 0 | 8 |
FC Vsetín | 1:5 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 8:0 | E | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 20:11 | 13 | 3 |
TJ Malé Hoštice | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 1:1 | K | 2:4 | 3:3 | 14:13 | 7 | 6 |
Academy Praha | 5:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 4:2 | CUP | 3:2 | 20:10 | 18 | 1 |
Frýdlant n./Ostr. | 0:8 | 0:6 | 0:5 | 8:0 | 0:4 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 2017 | 13:29 | 4 | 7 |
SKUPINA B | |||||||||||
SKUPINA B | FCB 2007 - modrý | 1.SK Prostějov | Orbita Bukowno | FK Sarajevo 2 | SFC Opava | Górnik Zabrze | TJ Suchdol nad Odrou | FK Nový Jičín | SKÓRE | BODY | POŘADÍ |
Baník Ostrava 2007 - modrý | L | 4:0 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 6:0 | 7:1 | 24:7 | 13 | 3 |
1.SK Prostějov | 0:4 | A | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 10:15 | 8 | 5 |
Orbita Bukowno | 3:0 | 3:1 | N | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 19:5 | 17 | 2 |
FK Sarajevo 2 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 1:2 | D | 1:3 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 9:20 | 4 | 7 |
SFC Opava | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | E | 1:2 | 6:1 | 4:0 | 16:6 | 12 | 4 |
Górnik Zabrze | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 2:1 | K | 6:0 | 6:0 | 26:6 | 19 | 1 |
Suchdol nad Odrou | 0:6 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 4:2 | 1:6 | 0:6 | CUP | 2:2 | 9:30 | 4 | 6 |
FK Nový Jičín | 1:7 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 0:6 | 2:2 | 2017 | 3:27 | 1 | 8 |
SKUPINA C | |||||||||||
SKUPINA C | Sturm Graz 1 | FC Hlučín - zelený | 1.SC Znojmo | RNK Zmaj Makarská | HFK Olomouc | Bílovec | FK Krnov | FC Odra Petřkovice 3 | SKÓRE | BODY | POŘADÍ |
Sturm Graz 1 | L | 0:0 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 10:0 | 31:4 | 19 | 1 |
FC Hlučín - zelený | 0:0 | A | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 11:6 | 13 | 3 |
1.SC Znojmo | 1:5 | 1:2 | N | 0:3 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 13:15 | 8 | 4 |
RNK Zmaj Makarská | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | D | 2:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 11:0 | 28:3 | 18 | 2 |
HFK Olomouc | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 0:2 | E | 1:1 | 1:2 | 9:1 | 16:13 | 7 | 7 |
Bílovec | 1:4 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | K | 2:0 | 3:0 | 8:14 | 8 | 5 |
FK Krnov | 1:6 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:6 | 2:1 | 0:2 | CUP | 3:0 | 8:18 | 7 | 6 |
FC Odra Petřkovice 3 | 0:10 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 0:11 | 1:9 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2017 | 1:43 | 0 | 8 |
SKUPINA D | |||||||||||
SKUPINA D | Sigma Olomouc bílá | MFK Frýdek Místek | FC Hlučín - žlutý | FCB 2007 - bílý | FK Těrlicko | Juventus Žilina | Stará Lubovňa | FC Odra Petřkovice 2 | SKÓRE | BODY | POŘADÍ |
Sigma Olomouc - bílá | L | 0:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 6:0 | 0:1 | 8:0 | 24:4 | 13 | 3 |
MFK Frýdek Místek | 0:0 | A | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 1:2 | 9:0 | 21:3 | 16 | 2 |
FC Hlučín - žlutý | 0:3 | 0:1 | N | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 7:8 | 10 | 4 |
Baník Ostrava 2007 - bílý | 0:5 | 1:2 | 0:2 | D | 4:1 | 2:1 | 4:6 | 6:0 | 17:17 | 9 | 5 |
FK Těrlicko | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | E | 5:1 | 2:5 | 4:0 | 16:16 | 9 | 6 |
Juventus Žilina | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:5 | K | 0:6 | 2:3 | 4:31 | 0 | 8 |
Stará Lubovňa | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 6:4 | 5:2 | 6:0 | CUP | 7:0 | 29:7 | 21 | 1 |
FC Odra Petřkovice 2 | 0:8 | 0:9 | 1:1 | 0:6 | 0:4 | 3:2 | 0:7 | 2017 | 4:37 | 4 | 7 |
SKUPINA E | |||||||||||
SKUPINA E | Sturm Graz 2 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | FC Vysočina Jihlava | Ivančice | Slavonín | FK Stará Bělá | Sig. Olomouc modrá | TJ Břidličná | SKÓRE | BODY | POŘADÍ |
Sturm Graz 2 | L | 6:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 28:4 | 19 | 1 |
FC Viktoria Plzeň | 0:6 | A | 2:2 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 17:15 | 10 | 5 |
FC Vysočina Jihlava | 2:2 | 2:2 | N | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 7:1 | 16:10 | 11 | 4 |
Ivančice | 1:4 | 3:1 | 2:0 | D | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 12:11 | 15 | 3 |
Slavonín | 0:3 | 1:4 | 1:0 | 0:3 | E | 1:1 | 0:4 | 2:1 | 5:16 | 7 | 6 |
FK Stará 7Bělá | 1:4 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 1:1 | K | 1:7 | 4:2 | 9:23 | 4 | |
Sigma Olomouc - modrá | 0:4 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 7:1 | CUP | 7:1 | 26:8 | 15 | 2 |
TJ Břidličná | 0:5 | 0:5 | 1:7 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:7 | 2017 | 6:32 | 0 | 8 |
SKUPINA F | |||||||||||
SKUPINA F | FC Odra Petřkovice 1 | Bohemians 1905 | FK Sarajevo 1 | Fotbal Poruba | MFK Dolný Kubín | FC Baník O. 2008 | FK Slovan Duslo Šala | FC Ostrava - Jih | SKÓRE | BODY | POŘADÍ |
FC Odra Petřkovice 1 | L | 1:2 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 16:7 | 13 | 3 |
Bohemians 1905 | 2:1 | A | 5:1 | 6:0 | 4:4 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 22:11 | 14 | 2 |
FK Sarajevo 1 | 2:3 | 1:5 | N | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 12:13 | 0 | 6 |
Fotbal Poruba | 0:5 | 0:6 | 0:3 | D | 0:6 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 1:27 | 0 | 8 |
MFK Dolný Kubín | 1:0 | 4:4 | 2:2 | 6:0 | E | 2:1 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 22:8 | 15 | 1 |
Baník Ostrava 2008 | 1:4 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | K | 2:3 | 0:2 | 12:16 | 6 | 7 |
FK Slovan Duslo Šala | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:2 | CUP | 2:1 | 8:8 | 11 | 4 |
FC Ostrava - Jih | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:6 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2017 | 9:12 | 10 | 5 |